音樂節 (更新至2021年度)
部份曾參賽學校及音樂機構

排名不分先後

1st dance
ABC PATHWAYS INTERNATIONAL KINDERGARTEN
Agape dance studio
Aristle international kindergarten
AS Chloe School of Gymnastics and Dance
Aureus Academy
BE Dance Academy
Bloom Dance Academy
C&W District St. Anthony's School
Calibre Education Centre匯縉教育中心
Candy Dance Academy
Carmel School
Catholic Mission School
Center Stage Dance Academy
Cher Dance & RG Institute
Chinese International School
Christian Alliance International School
Chung Sing School
CM DANCE
Coast 70's Dance Concept
Creative Primary School
D Square
Danceaholic
DanceFloor Superkids
DANCING BEAN STUDIO
Dancing Kat Centre
Danse de Wincy Ballet Academie
Danza A'more Stage
DaVenus
DaVenus Dance Company
DGJS
DMR School of Ballet
Dominic Savio Knidergarten
Doris Chui School of Ballet
Dr. Catherine F Woo Memorial School
Dream Art Centre
Dreamer Dance academy
Dreams親子平台
Eaglefly Ballet and Jazz Academy
ECF Saint Too Canaan College
EDF Dance Studio
EduHK
ELCHK Lutheran Academy
ESF Quarry Bay School
ESF 山頂小學
Flower’s Angel Dance Academy
Fly Angel Dance Academy
Gaga Dance Workshop
Gear Attic 藝閣工作室
Good Hope Primary Kindergarten
GRACE DANCE INSTITUTE
Green Music
Greenfield English (International) Kindergarten
Guideposts Kindergarten
Happy Kids Music & Language Centre
Heels Tale Studio
Heep Yunn Primary School
Hennessy Road Government Primary School
HKBU A-School Wong Kam Fai S & P School
HKBUAS
HKBUAS Wong Kam Fai Secondary & Primary School
HKBUAS WONG KAM FAI SECONDARY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
HKFYG LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College
HKTA Tang Hin Memorial Secondary School
HN INTERNATIONAL DANCING LTD / Dancefloor
Holy Angels Canossian School
Holy family canssion college
Hong Kong Asia Dance Academy
ICHK
IHMS
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
In Motion Dance Group
In Step Concept
Infinity Dance Ids
INSPIRATION DANCE CENTER
Inspiration Dance Centre
Japanese International School
JK ballet & Jazz School
JOLLY KIDS BALLET AND JAZZ SCHOOL
Joystars Academy
Karensiu Dance Academy
KENTVILLE KINDERGARTEN
Kids Art Dance & Art Centre
Kowloon Ling Liang Church Kindergarden
La Salle Primary School
lcdmc
Learning Habitat
Learning Habitat Kindergarten (Lohas Park)
Little Duck Dance and Arts Academy
Logos Academy
Lutheran Academy
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
Malvern College Hong Kong
Malvern College Pre-School Hong Kong
Maryknoll convent school(primary section)
Master Art
MC MUSIC 美斯音樂
MEIZI DANCE STUDIO
MileKids Music & Art Centre
Mona Lau School of Dance
Munsang College Primary School
"Mystery Belly Dance Studio
卡帕中東肚皮舞坊"
N.T. Piano Centre
New Baby Junior
Nexus Dance Studio
NG Music
Niche Music
Night Chic Studio 星光創意舞蹈室
North Point Methodist Primary School
Parkland Music
PARKVIEW RHINE GARDEN PRE-SCHOOL
Pentecostal Gin Mao Sheng Primary School
PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School
Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School
PO LEUNG KUK CHOI KAI YAU SCHOOL
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary school保良局錦泰小學
Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Primary School
Renaissance College
Rightmind Kindergarten
ROSARYHILL SCHOOL
Royal Kingdom Danceing
S.K.H. Fung Kei Millennium Primary
S.K.H. ST. PETER’S CHURCH CASTLE PEAK KINDERGARTEN
S.T.F.A. HO YAT TUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Sacred Heart Canossian Kindergarten
Sacred Heart Canossian School
SDM Jazz & Ballet Academie
SDM jazz & ballet academie
SDM Jazz and Ballet Academie
Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yik She Primary School
Shelly Lo Jazz & Ballet School ALC
Shelly Lo Jazz & Ballet School MOS
Shelly Lo Jazz & Ballet School WP
Singapore International School (Hong Kong)
SmarkB TV
St Catherine's International Kindergarten
St Francis Canossian School
St Mary's Canossian School
St Nicholas' English Kindergarten
St Paul's Secondary School
St Peter's Secondary School
St rose of Lima's kindergarten
St. Catherine's International Kindergarten
St. Clare's Girls’ School
St. Clare's Primary School-Kindergarten
St. Clare's Primary School
St. Francis’ Canossian School
St. Mary’s Canossian College
St. Paul's College Primary School
St. Paul's Convent School (Secondary Section)
St. Paul's Kindergarten
St. Rose of Lima’s School
St. Stephen's College
St. Stephen's College Preparatory School
St. Stephen's Girls' College Kindergarten
Stamford American School Hong Kong
Step Forward Dance Academy
STFA Leung Kau Kui College
Sunkids kindergarten
T.ART DANCE CENTER
Tai Po Old Makert Public School
Tai Po Sam Yuk Secondary School / Wendy Dancer School
Tak Sun Private Kindergarten
Teens Sport And Art Centre
The Hidden Cue Dance Company
The Hong Kong Harpsichord Academy
Think International Kindergarten
Tiara Club
True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
Tseung Kwan O Methodist Primary School
Tsing Yi Trade Association Tseung Kwan O Kindergarten
United Christian College (Kowloon East)
Venus So Ballet School
Victorious Music Arts Centre
VIVIAN KWOK SCHOOL OF BALLET
Vocal Arts Studio
Wah Yan College
Wans Dance Workshop
Wendy Dancer School
Yannes Belly Dance
YMCA of HK Christian College
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College
YORK INTERNATIONAL KINDERGARTEN
Yuen Long Government Primary School
Zeekers Danz
ZEEKERS JUNIOR DANCE ACADEMY
九龍城迦南幼稚園
九龍城浸信會禧年小學
九龍塘天主教華德學校
九龍塘宣道小學
九龍塘真光中學小學部
九龍塘學校
九龍禮賢學校
九龍靈糧堂幼稚園
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
大角嘴天主教小學
大埔浸信會上幼稚園
大埔浸信會公立學校
大埔循道衛理小學
大埔舊墟公立學校
小星星舞蹈學院
小糖果舞蹈團
中華基督教基灣小學
中華基督教會元朗真光小學
中華基督教會基智中學
中華基督教會基慧小學(馬灣)
中華基督教會基灣小學
中華基督教會燕京書院
丹拿山循道學校
仁濟醫院
仁濟醫院何式南小學
元朗公立中學
元朗公立中學校友會小學
元朗區文藝協進會
天水圍天主教小學/小明星舞蹈學校
天水圍兒童合唱團
天水園官立小學
天主教大埔幼稚園
天主教柏德學校
天主教聖葉理諾幼稚園
天主教領島學校
天鳥音樂王國
天樂幼稚園
屯門加州天地幼稚園
屯門官立中學
比華利中英文幼稚園
比華利國際幼稚園
比諾創意幼稚園
北角衛理小學
北角衛理堂幼稚園幼兒園
卡帕中東肚皮舞坊
右思維幼稚園
弘立書院
民生書院幼稚園
永樂創新英文幼稚園 Jonathan Innovative English Kindergarten
田家炳中學
石龍中心小学
石籬天主教小學
伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學
光明英來學校
光明學校
合一堂陳伯宏紀念幼兒園
何褔堂幼稚園
佛教金麗幼稚園
佛教真如幼稚園(東涌)
佛教善德英文中學
佛教慈敬學校
沙田培英中學
沙田第一城胡素貞博士紀念學校
秀茂坪天主教小學
京斯敦國際學校
佩盈拉丁舞蹈中心
佩儀體操舞蹈學校 AS Chloe School of Gymnastics and Dance
佳寶幼稚園 (屯門分校)
卓思英文幼稚園
卓思英文學校暨幼稚園
協和小學
協和幼稚園
協恩中學附屬小學
協恩幼稚園
和富慈善基金李宗德小學
官塘浸信會幼稚園
拔萃小學
明我幼稚園
明愛凌月仙幼稚園
明道小學
明慧國際幼稚園
東涌天主教學校
東華三院甲寅年總理中學
東華三院余墨緣綜合服務中心
東華三院周演森小學
東華三院高德根紀念幼稚園
東華三院黃士心小學
東華三院廖恩德幼稚園
欣苗幼稚園
油麻地天主教小學
玫瑰崗幼稚園
金巴倫長老會耀道中學
金巴倫英文幼稚園
青山天主教小學
青年會書院
青衣東華三院吳祥川中學
青松候寶垣小學(東涌)
青松湖景幼稚園
保良局田家炳幼稚園
保良局田家炳兆康幼稚園
保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學
保良局西區婦女福利會馮李佩瑤小學
保良局何壽南小學
保良局李徐松聲紀念幼稚園
保良局易桂芳幼稚園
保良局金卿幼稚園
保良局保良局馮晴紀念小學
保良局張潘美意幼稚園
保良局梁周順琴小學
保良局陳守仁小學
保良局陳溢小學
保良局馮晴紀念小學
保良局蔡繼友學校
保良局錦泰小學
保良局譚歐陽少芳紀念幼稚園
信德幼稚園
宣道會葉紹蔭紀念小學
思源學校
思藝舞蹈中心
星星兒童合唱團
春天芭蕾舞學校
約克英文國際幼稚園
約克國際幼稚園
胡素貞博士紀念學校
英皇書院同學會小學
英基小學
英華小學
英藝幼稚園暨國際幼兒園
迦南幼稚園(九龍塘)
迦南幼稚園(窩打老道)
韋李夫人紀念小學
香港青年協會李兆基小學
香港宣教會恩霖社區服務中心
香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學
香港真光中學幼稚園
香港培道小學幼稚園
香港教育大學賽馬會小學
香港創價幼稚園
香港聖公會基督顯現堂幼稚園
香港路德會增城兆霖學校
香港嘉諾撒學校
香港澳洲國際學校
恩恩創意幼稚園
恩藝舞蹈團 Grace Arts Dance Ensemble
朗晴藝坊 Sun Flower Arts Centre
柴灣聖米迦勒
根德園幼稚園
海壩街官立小學
真光女書院
真光幼稚園
真理浸信會何袁惠琼幼稚園
真鐸學校
祟真小學暨幼稚園
祟真幼稚園
般咸道官立小學
荃灣天主教石鐘山紀念小學
荃灣官立小學
荃灣浸信會幼稚園
荃灣聖母幼稚園
荃灣綠楊幼稚園
軒尼詩道官立下午小學
軒尼詩道官立小學銅鑼灣
馬鞍山康傑幼稚園
馬鞍山循道衛理小學
馬鞍山靈糧小學
馬鞍山靈糧幼稚園
高主教書院小學部
啓思小學
啟思小學附屬幼稚園
啟思幼稚園(屯門)
啟基學校(港島)
啟新書院
國際英文幼稚園
培正小學
培橋小學
基恩幼兒園
基督堂幼稚園
基督教中心幼稚園
基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學
基督教香港信義會馬鞍山信義學校
基督教香港信義會基恩幼兒學校
基督教香港信義會將軍澳幼稚園
基督教恩苗幼稚園
基督教神召會梁省德小學
基督教國際學校
基督教聖約教會堅樂小學
將軍澳官立小學
將軍澳循道衛理小學
崇真小學暨幼稚園
崇真中英文幼稚園
崇真會美善幼稚園(馬鞍山)
康傑中英文幼稚園
康傑幼稚園
張煊昌小學
彩雲聖若瑟小學
悠奏音樂
救世军田家幼稚园
救世軍大窩口青少年中心
救世軍田家炳學校
救世軍林拔中紀念學校
梁文尊鋼琴精英教室/BLESS MUSIC STUDIO
梓尋舞跡
莊慧思芭蕾舞學校
博士山(香港)國際幼稚園
博愛醫院鄭任安夫人千禧小學
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會鄭任安夫人學校
循理會白普理基金循理小學
循道衛理聯合教會愛華村堂幼稚園
港澳信義會小學
港澳信義會明道小學
港澳信義會黃陳淑英紀念學校
琴軒音樂藝術中心
童心童藝舞蹈藝術學院
童謠舞蹈音樂學院 Kids' Song Academy of Dance and Music
雅麗斯英文幼稚園
順德聯誼會梁李秀娛幼稚園
順德聯誼總會屯門梁李秀娛幼稚園
順德聯誼總會何日東小學
順德聯誼總會何日東小學 / 藍鳥琴行
黃大仙天主教小學
黃大仙官立小學
黃日芝芭蕾舞學校
黃埔迦南幼稚園
愛群道浸信會呂郭碧鳳幼稚園
慈幼葉漢千禧小學
慈雲山天主教小學
新加坡國際學校
筲箕灣崇真學校
粵南信義會腓力堂啟業幼兒學園
聖士提反女子中學附屬幼稚園
聖士提反書院附屬小學
聖公會仁立小學
聖公會日修小學
聖公會主愛小學
聖公會何澤芸小學
聖公會呂明才紀念小學
聖公會青山聖彼得堂幼稚園
聖公會青衣主恩小學
聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學
聖公會柴灣聖米迦勒小學
聖公會荊冕堂士德幼稚園
聖公會荊冕堂葵涌幼稚園
聖公會馬鞍山主風小學
聖公會偉倫小學
聖公會基恩小學
聖公會基福小學
聖公會基德小學
聖公會聖匠小學
聖公會聖彼得小學
聖公會蒙恩小學
聖公會德田李兆強小學
聖公會靈愛小學
聖心上午英文小學
聖文嘉中英文幼稚園
聖文嘉中英文幼稚園(荃灣)
聖母無玷聖心幼稚園
聖母無玷聖心學校
聖芳濟書院
聖保祿天主教小學
聖保祿幼稚園
聖保羅堂幼稚園
聖約瑟堂幼稚園
聖若望英文書院
聖嘉勒女書院
聖羅撒學校
葛量洪校友會黃埔學校
葵涌聖公會主恩小學
路德會呂祥光小學
道教青松小學
嘉德麗中英文幼稚園(粉嶺)
嘉德麗幼稚園
嘉諾撒小學(新蒲崗)
嘉諾撒聖心幼稚園
嘉諾撒聖家學校九龍塘
漢基國際學校
漢華中學(小學部)
瑪利諾書院學校
瑪利諾神父教會學校(小學部)
綠茵英文(國際)幼稚園
綠茵國際幼稚園
維多利亞國際幼稚園(海怡半島)
翠茵小宇宙國際幼稚園
舞藝傳奇
劍鳴幼稚園
德田李兆強小學
德信中學
德信幼稚園
德望幼稚園
德望學校
德雅小學
播道書院
樂基幼兒學校(碧濤)
樂基幼兒學校/幼兒樂園
樂澄音樂舞蹈學院
鄭任安夫人千禧小學
鄭任竄夫人千禧小學
學之園幼稚園(凱帆校)
學之園幼稚園暨雙語幼兒園(海翩康城校)
激活幼稚園
激活幼稚園暨幼兒園
激活英文小學
龍騰舞蹈藝術中心
優材書院
嶺南幼稚園
藝苗舞蹈學院
寶山幼稚園
寶血會伍李明紀念學校
寶血會思源學校
寶血會嘉靈學校
耀山學校
耀中國際學校
蘇浙小學幼稚園
蘇浙幼稚園
靈感舞蹈團
觀塘官立小學(秀明道)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
觀塘福建中学